PRUL Championship

PT Point Leaderboard

Total PT Point · Urut poin terbanyak (trainer dengan 0 poin tidak ditampilkan). Total Points = Online Points + Offline Points.

RankTrainerOnline PointsOffline PointsTotal PointsEvent OnlineEvent OfflineTotal Event
1IBOIII13031112
2Rizki02525011
3Lyph02020011
4Raiki8816213
5Lemun801515011
6shoyo31013112
7Bunglon7512213
8Enje3811213
9trace6511213
10Dhyka6511112
11Bioo5510213
12Techius2810213
13Chrono01010011
14Hirohisa01010011
15Jiei01010011
16alysrazor459213
17Zannax459213
18Gio909202
19Leon1das189112
20Mayburn189112
21RifatStone189112
22EvanReed358112
23Monyet358112
24Nolan808202
25RedHero358112
26Piii0w088011
27SHIMM088011
28khacank257213
29Sononion257213
30DANIEL707202
31Fika257112
32Judau257112
33KookunZ707202
34Vexora257112
35Sora707101
36Axxelwho156112
37billie156112
38Gin156112
39Kuriboned156112
40LittleJohn156112
41RusaSaveruse156112
42Tomcraz156112
43Kasumi505202
44Albert055011
45Aria055011
46Blaxe055011
47CleoDlee055011
48Erpe055011
49Fred055011
50Magnetman055011
51Mo Ritzu055011
52Neisuke055011
53Rizz Staria055011
54Sa7urn055011
55W1thered055011
56yeah i055011
57ZelVa055011
58Josiah404202
59Spectervgc404202
60Dova404101
61Oyerrr404101
62Aldrich303202
63Fan?303202
64Jinwoo303202
65L1onidas303202
66XXKYYY303202
67Altera303101
68Dorumon303101
69SolPlay303101
70ALF202202
71Jaz202202
72papaya202202
73ELL202101
74F1ce202101
75JJHuang202101
76Michael202101
77Miciti202101
78Rexo202101
79Wannheda202101
80Yonatan202101
81Adit101101
82Akbarrzky101101
83Alroy101101
84Alt24101101
85Basquias101101
86BELIEVE101101
87Daijiro101101
88Dilahoya101101
89Dokja101101
90Exodus101101
91Farhan101101
92Faris | Kid101101
93Felix101101
94Flocc101101
95Hamzah101101
96Iceice101101
97Jamberioquay101101
98Jesse101101
99JoyLicious101101
100Kyuun101101
101Minth101101
102Nabe101101
103Nvchy7101101
104Orie101101
105Orihara101101
106Patrick ( Rocket )101101
107Rahman101101
108Rai101101
109Ray101101
110Rr28101101
111Rudy101101
112Rycorn101101
113Sorata101101
114Sumarsono101101
115Syaefullakh101101
116Telur101101
117Tupai101101
118Xalbiq101101
119Yo101101